PDA

View Full Version : No homebase???



Lukepuuk
10-19-2005, 02:27 AM
Our records indicate that you have not yet set-up a home base on the map.
Please click here to do so.


I do have one...on crete.

And when I click on it, it says:

Sorry, but you have already established a home base and it cannot be moved.

birq
10-19-2005, 02:30 AM
Me too.

Mickey
10-19-2005, 02:39 AM
My mistake - bad code. Should be fixed now.